Watch George On Eli Stone… Right… NOW!

Wanna see George’s performance in ABC’s new comedy drama, Eli Stone?  Of course you do!  Never one to let you down, the Buzzin’ Blog brings it to your computer… Here!  Enjoy!

2 thoughts on “Watch George On Eli Stone… Right… NOW!

  1. OMG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    WOOOOOOOOOOOOOWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

    *drooling heavily*

    WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW!!!!!!!!!!!

  2. Haha. The person who thought that shit up must have been smokin’ the weed.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s